[ezcol_1third]
[/ezcol_1third][ezcol_2third_end]
Candidatura Municipal
-
- PEDRO MUÑOZ FERNANDEZ
- IVAN ALONSO RODRIGUEZ
- JESUS LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
- MARIA ENCINA CASTRO GONZALEZ
- RUTH MUÑOZ BOTAS
- LUIS ALBERTO PRIETO GUIBELALDE
- MARIA CARMEN ALVAREZ VILAS
- ISIDRO ALVAREZ GONZALEZ
- MARIA DEL CARMEN ARIAS FERNANDEZ
- MARIA FLORA ALVAREZ BLANCO
- BRUNO BODELON GARCIA
- PEDRO LUIS FERNANDEZ BLANCO
- MARIA VICTORIA RICO GARCIA
- MARIA DEL CARMEN DE LA PUENTE GONZALEZ
- ODONNELL VOCES ALVAREZ
- ANTONIO FERNANDEZ PEREZ
- MARINA NUÑEZ MORAL
- MARIA TERESA LOPEZ VALLEJO
- SERAFIN REIMUNDEZ RODRIGUEZ
- MARIA DEL CARMEN JIMENEZ BARGAS
- JOSE RAMON VALCARCE RODRIGUEZ
- ANA ISABEL URONES SUAÑEZ
- MARIA CONCEPCION MARTIN FERNANDEZ
- PAULA JUAN GONZALEZ
- MANUEL GANCEDO MATEOS
Suplentes
-
- MIGUEL ANGEL ALONSO CALLEJA
- DAVID LUGUEROS DIAZ
- MARIA CONSUELO CAL SANCHEZ
- AGUSTIN FERNANDEZ SUAREZ
- LIDIA RODRIGUEZ MATEOS
- YOLANDA FERNANDEZ PALLA
- MARIA VICTORIA GARCIA MALLO
- JOSE JOAQUIN GONZALEZ-ZABALETA FERNANDEZ
- JOSEFA SANTIN GONZALEZ
- LUCIANO ARIAS MOREIRA
[/ezcol_2third_end]
Programa Electoral
Candidaturas de Pedanías
[ezcol_1half]
Columbrianos
- JESUS VAZQUEZ CAMACHO
- LUIS MANUEL GONZALEZ FLOREZ
Dehesas
- JOSE ANTONIO OTERO RODRIGUEZ
- PABLO OBLANCA BLANCO
Fuentesnuevas
- JOSEFA SANTIN GONZALEZ
- MARIA ISABEL LOPEZ DEL RIO
Montes de Valdueza
- MANUEL GANCEDO MATEOS
- VICENTE VEGA GARCIA
Otero
- RUBEN GARCIA ARIAS
- MARIA DEL MAR GOMEZ CASTRO
Peñalba de Santiago
- SUSANA RODRIGUEZ PANIZO
- DANIEL LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ
Rimor
- AZUCENA GARCIA MANILLA
- JOSE DE ARRIBA FERNANDEZ
San Andrés de Montejos
- VICTOR MANUEL FRANCO VUELTA
- MONICA GARCIA GONZALEZ
[/ezcol_1half]
San Clemente de Valdueza
- MARIA VICTORIA RICO GARCIA
- JULIO MARIÑO PEREZ
San Cristóbal de Valdueza
- LUIS ALVAREZ PEREZ
- MARIA BEGOÑA MAGDALENA GARCIA
San Esteban de Valdueza
- FRANCISCO FLOREZ FERNANDEZ
- JESUS MANUEL MERAYO LLOVES
San Lorenzo
- JOSE MODESTO PEREZ GONZALEZ
- JONATAN OVIEDO ALVAREZ
Santo Tomás de las Ollas
- MARIA DEL CARMEN ARIAS FERNANDEZ
- LISARDO CASTAÑO ASTORGANO
Toral de Merayo
- ALEJANDRO MERAYO LOPEZ
- MARIA YAMILET RODRIGUEZ BOLAÑOS
Valdefrancos
- RICARDO LOPEZ FERNANDEZ
- JOSE LOPEZ BARBA
Villanueva de Valdueza
- AQUILINO BLANCO VALLINAS
- AMPARO GAVELA RODRIGUEZ